July 06, 2020

Hansi Hinterseer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 2, 2018

Other Name: Hans Hinterseer
Other Professions: Film Actor Comedian Alpine Skier Television Actor Musician

Short Biography

Hansi Hinterseer was born on 02-02-1954 in Kitzbuhel in the state of Tirol, Austria. He is an Austrian Singer, Film Actor, Comedian, Alpine Skier, Television Actor & Musician.

Hansi Hinterseer Wiki Link

Hansi Hinterseer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


66 years, 5 months, 4 days old age Hansi Hinterseer will turn 67 on 02 February, 2021. Only 6 months, 26 days, 9 hours, 21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hansi Hinterseer has celebrated the total number of 66 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 66
    66
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%

Hansi Hinterseer Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Hansi Hinterseer