August 14, 2022

Harcharanjit Singh Panag Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 3, 2018

Harcharanjit Singh Panag Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Harcharanjit Singh Panag was born on 04-12-1948 in Fatehgarh Sahib in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian Lieutenant General, Military Officer & Politician.


Other Name: Lieutenant General Harcharanjit Singh Panag
Other Professions: Military Officer Politician

Harcharanjit Singh Panag Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He is married to Gurjit Kaur and has a daughter named Gul Panag who is an actress.

Daughter Gul Panag

Life's Important Dates Of Harcharanjit Singh Panag

Harcharanjit Singh Panag Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

73 years, 8months, 10 days old age Harcharanjit Singh Panag will turn 74 on 04 December, 2022. Only 3 months, 19 days, 11 hours,12 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Harcharanjit Singh Panag has celebrated the total number of 74 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 74
    74
  • 12
    16%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%