August 09, 2022

Hardwell Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 24, 2017

Hardwell Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Hardwell was born on 07-01-1988 in Breda, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands. He is a Dutch Disc Jockey, Record Producer & Musician.


Other Name: Robbert van de Corput
Other Professions: Record Producer Musician

Hardwell Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Hardwell

Hardwell Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 7months, 2 days old age Hardwell will turn 35 on 07 January, 2023. Only 4 months, 28 days, 15 hours,23 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hardwell has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%