Hardy Sandhu Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Hardy Sandhu

# 3963 | Most Popular #7 |    Like
Profile Views : 374
BIRTHDAY 6 September, 1986
BIRTH PLACE Patiala , Punjab
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 31 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Virgo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 75 kg
in Pounds- 165.35 lbs
Last Updated on : February 28, 2018

Other Name: Hardevinder Singh Sandhu, Harrdy Sandhu
More Professions : Film Actor Musician
Appearance: Punjabi

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

31 years, 8 months, 16 days old age Hardy Sandhu will turn 32 on 06 September, 2018. Only 3 months, 14 days, 16 hours, 24 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hardy Sandhu has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%


About   Edit

Hardy Sandhu was born on 06-09-1986 in Patiala in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian Singer, Film Actor & Musician.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays