September 28, 2022

Hari Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 4, 2022

Short Biography

Hari was born on 26-12-1972 in Tuticorin, Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Film Director.


Other Name: Harikrishnan
Appearance: Tamil

Hari Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Hari's family, relatives;
Wife Preetha Vijayakumar

Life's Important Dates Of Hari

Hari Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 9months, 2 days old age Hari will turn 50 on 26 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 27 days, 18 hours,32 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hari has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%