September 21, 2021

Hariprriya Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 29, 2017

Hariprriya Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Hariprriya was born on 29-10-1991 in Chikkaballapur in the state of Karnataka, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Dancer who known for her work in Kannada, Tamil, Telugu, Malayalam & Tulu cinema.


Other Name: Shruthi, Haripriya Chandra
Other Professions: Dancer
Appearance: Kannada Tamil Telugu Malayalam Tulu
Hariprriya Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Hariprriya

Hariprriya Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 10 months, 23 days old age Hariprriya will turn 30 on 29 October, 2021. Only 1 months, 7 days, 9 hours, 10 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hariprriya has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%