August 07, 2022

Haroon Khan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 10, 2018

Haroon Khan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Haroon Khan was born on 10-05-1991 in Bolton, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom. He is a British professional Boxer.


Other Name: Haroon Iqbal Khan, Harry

Haroon Khan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Haroon Khan's family, relatives;
Brother Amir Iqbal Khan

Life's Important Dates Of Haroon Khan

Haroon Khan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 2months, 28 days old age Haroon Khan will turn 32 on 10 May, 2023. Only 9 months, 2 days, 7 hours,38 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Haroon Khan has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%