September 21, 2021

Harpreet Brar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 25, 2019

Short Biography

Harpreet Brar was born on 16-09-1995 in Moga in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian Cricket Player.


Other Name: Harpreet Singh Brar

Life's Important Dates Of Harpreet Brar

Harpreet Brar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 0 month, 5 days old age Harpreet Brar will turn 27 on 16 September, 2022. Only 11 months, 25 days, 10 hours, 55 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Harpreet Brar has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%