Harris Jayaraj Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Harris Jayaraj

# 1949 | Most Popular #19 |    Like
Profile Views : 771
BIRTHDAY 8 January, 1975
BIRTH PLACE Chennai , Tamil Nadu
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 43 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 73 cm
in meters- 0.73 m
in Feet Inches- 2’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 70 kg
in Pounds- 154.32 lbs
Last Updated on : January 8, 2018

Other Name: HJ, Harris
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

43 years, 4 months, 12 days old age Harris Jayaraj will turn 44 on 08 January, 2019. Only 7 months, 18 days, 2 hours, 31 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Harris Jayaraj has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%

About   Edit

Harris Jayaraj was born on 08-01-1975 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Composer, Record Producer, Music Director, Arranger, Conductor, Lyricist, Songwriter & Musician who best known for his work in Tamil, Telugu and Hindi films.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays