September 26, 2022

Harry Brook (Cricketer) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 16, 2022

Harry Brook Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Harry Brook was born on 22-02-1999 in Keighley in the state of England, United Kingdom. He is an English Cricket Player who plays as a Right-handed batsman for the English International Cricket Team.


Other Name: Harry Cherrington Brook

Harry Brook Popular Videos

Harry Brook Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father David Brook
Mother Name Not Known
Siblings  Not Known
Wife Lucy Lyles

He was born to David Brook in Keighley & grew up in Burley in Wharfedale. He is married to Lucy Lyles.

 

Harry Brook shared a photo with his wife Lucy Lyles on his instagram

Life's Important Dates Of Harry Brook

Harry Brook Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

23 years, 7months, 4 days old age Harry Brook will turn 24 on 22 February, 2023. Only 4 months, 26 days, 11 hours,59 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Harry Brook has celebrated the total number of 23 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 23
    23
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%