August 05, 2020

Harry Hamlin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 20, 2017

Harry Hamlin Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Harry Hamlin was born on 30-10-1951 in Pasadena, Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Voice Artist, Writer & Theatre Actor.


Other Name: Harry Robinson Hamlin
Other Professions: Television Actor Voice Artist Writer Theatre Actor
Appearance: Hollywood
Harry Hamlin Wiki Link

Harry Hamlin Popular Videos

Harry Hamlin Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Chauncey Jerome Hamlin, Jr. and Bernice Hamlin. He has three brothers named Clay Francis Lindus, Louie Hamlin, and David Gray Hamlin. He is married to Lisa Rinna since 1997. He has two daughters named Delilah Belle Hamlin, Amelia Gray Hamlin, and a son named Dimitri Alexander Hamlin. Previously, he was married two times with Nicollette Sheridan (1991-1992) and Laura Johnson (1985-1989) and was in a relationship with Ursula Andress.

Life's Important Dates Of Harry Hamlin

Harry Hamlin Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

68 years, 9 months, 6 days old age Harry Hamlin will turn 69 on 30 October, 2020. Only 2 months, 24 days, 4 hours, 28 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Harry Hamlin has celebrated the total number of 68 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 68
    68
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%