August 19, 2022

Harry Judd Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 23, 2017

Harry Judd Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Harry Judd was born on 23-12-1985 in Chelmsford in the state of Essex, United Kingdom. He is an English (UK) Musician, Songwriter & Television Actor.


Other Name: Harry Mark Christopher Judd
Other Professions: Songwriter Television Actor

Harry Judd Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Christopher Judd and Emma Judd. He is married to Izzy Judd since 2012 and together has two children named Lola Rose Emma Judd and Kit Harry Francis Judd.

Life's Important Dates Of Harry Judd

Harry Judd Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 7months, 27 days old age Harry Judd will turn 37 on 23 December, 2022. Only 4 months, 3 days, 6 hours,27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Harry Judd has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%