June 27, 2022

Harry Kane Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 28, 2018

Harry Kane Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Harry Kane was born on 28-07-1993 in Chingford, London, United Kingdom. He is an English Football Player.


Other Name: Harry Edward Kane

Life's Important Dates Of Harry Kane

Harry Kane Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 10months, 30 days old age Harry Kane will turn 29 on 28 July, 2022. Only 1 months, 6 hours,30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Harry Kane has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%