Congratulations Mumbai Indians (Winners of IPL 2019) South Africa ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 England ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Bangladesh ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 New Zealand ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 India ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Australia ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Pakistan ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Afghanistan ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Windies ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Sri Lanka ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019

Harshit Tomar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Harshit Tomar

#100 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 6 December, 1992
BIRTH PLACE Ludhiana , Punjab
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 26 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 65 kg
in Pounds- 143.3 lbs
Last Updated on : March 5, 2018

Other Name: Superstud Harshit Tomar, Harsh
Appearance: Punjabi

Harshit Tomar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 5 months, 13 days old age. Harshit Tomar will turn 27 on 06 December, 2019. Only 6 months, 16 days, 9 hours, 47 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Harshit Tomar has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%

Harshit Tomar Popular Videos


Short Biography   Edit

Harshit Tomar was born on 06-12-1992 in Ludhiana in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian Singer, Television Actor, Record Producer, Rapper, Songwriter, Television Personality & Lyricist.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays