December 10, 2022

Harvir Baidwan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Girlfriend, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 31, 2020

Harvir Baidwan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Harvir Baidwan was born on 31-07-1987 in Chandigarh, India. He is an Indian Cricket Player.


Other Name: Harvir Singh Baidwan

Life's Important Dates Of Harvir Baidwan

Harvir Baidwan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 4months, 9 days old age Harvir Baidwan will turn 36 on 31 July, 2023. Only 7 months, 20 days, 18 hours,23 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Harvir Baidwan has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%