October 28, 2020

Haseeb Drabu Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 18, 2018

Short Biography

Haseeb Drabu was born in 1961 in Srinagar in the state of Jammu and Kashmir, India. He is an Indian Economist & Politician.


Other Name: Haseeb A Drabu
Other Professions: Politician
Haseeb Drabu Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Haseeb Drabu