January 24, 2022

Hashim Qureshi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 2, 2017

Short Biography

Hashim Qureshi was born on 01-10-1953 in Srinagar in the state of Jammu and Kashmir, India. He is an Indian Politician, Writer & Chairperson.


Other Name: Mohammad Hashim Qureshi
Other Professions: Writer Chairperson

Life's Important Dates Of Hashim Qureshi

Hashim Qureshi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

68 years, 3months, 23 days old age Hashim Qureshi will turn 69 on 01 October, 2022. Only 8 months, 6 days, 1 hours,33 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hashim Qureshi has celebrated the total number of 69 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 69
    69
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%