January 20, 2022

Hashmat Ullah Khan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 18, 2018

Short Biography

Hashmat Ullah Khan was born in 1954 in Srinagar in the state of Jammu and Kashmir, India. He is an Indian Entrepreneur.


Other Name: Hashmatullah Khan

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2009 Arts

Life's Important Dates Of Hashmat Ullah Khan