October 25, 2021

Hassan Rouhani Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 11, 2017

Hassan Rouhani Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Hassan Rouhani was born on 12-11-1948 in Sorkheh in the state of Semnan, Iran. He is a current and 7th President of Iran, Politician, Lawyer, Academician, Diplomat, General Secretary, Memoirist, Scholar, Revolutionary & Writer.


Other Name: Hassan Fereydoun, Hasan Rouhani, Hassan Rohani, Hasan Rohani, Hassan Rowhani, Hasan Rowhani
Other Professions: Politician Lawyer Academician Diplomat General Secretary Memoirist Scholar Revolutionary Writer
Hassan Rouhani Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Hassan Rouhani

Hassan Rouhani Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

72 years, 11 months, 13 days old age Hassan Rouhani will turn 73 on 12 November, 2021. Only 17 days, 13 hours, 45 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hassan Rouhani has celebrated the total number of 72 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 72
    72
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    15%