September 28, 2022

Haya bint Hussein Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 3, 2018

Haya bint Hussein Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Haya bint Hussein was born on 03-05-1974 in Amman, Jordan. She is a Princess of Jordan & Equestrian.


Other Name: Princess Haya bint Hussein
Other Professions: Equestrian

Haya bint Hussein Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Haya bint Hussein's family, relatives;
Husband Mohammed bin Rashid Al Ma...

Life's Important Dates Of Haya bint Hussein

Haya bint Hussein Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 4months, 25 days old age Haya bint Hussein will turn 49 on 03 May, 2023. Only 7 months, 4 days, 17 hours,54 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Haya bint Hussein has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%