October 23, 2021

Hayley Hasselhoff Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 17, 2018

Short Biography

Hayley Hasselhoff was born on 26-08-1992 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Hayley Amber Hasselhoff
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Hayley Hasselhoff Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Hayley Hasselhoff

Hayley Hasselhoff Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 1 month, 27 days old age Hayley Hasselhoff will turn 30 on 26 August, 2022. Only 10 months, 2 days, 18 hours, 59 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hayley Hasselhoff has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%