April 04, 2020

Hayley Kiyoko Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 3, 2018

Other Name: Hayley Kiyoko Alcroft
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Television Actress Voice Artist Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

Hayley Kiyoko Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


29 years, 0 month, 1 day old age Hayley Kiyoko will turn 30 on 03 April, 2021. Only 11 months, 29 days, 22 hours, 37 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hayley Kiyoko has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%

Short Biography

Hayley Kiyoko was born on 03-04-1991 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Singer, Songwriter, Television Actress, Voice Artist & Musician.

Hayley Kiyoko Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Hayley Kiyoko

Hayley Kiyoko Popularity on Social Media