March 05, 2021

Hayley Williams Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 11, 2019

Hayley Williams Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Hayley Williams was born on 27-12-1988 in Meridian in the state of Mississippi, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Voice Artist & Businessperson.


Other Name: Hayley Nichole Williams
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Voice Artist Businessperson
Hayley Williams Wiki Link

Hayley Williams Popular Videos

Hayley Williams Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Joey Williams and Cristi Williams. She was married to musician Cristi Williams from 2016 to 2017.

Life's Important Dates Of Hayley Williams

Hayley Williams Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 2 months, 6 days old age Hayley Williams will turn 33 on 27 December, 2021. Only 9 months, 21 days, 10 hours, 37 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hayley Williams has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%