April 05, 2020

Haylie Duff Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 19, 2018

Other Name: Haylie Katherine Duff
Other Professions: Television Presenter Author Singer Songwriter Businessperson Voice Artist Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Haylie Duff Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


35 years, 1 month, 17 days old age Haylie Duff will turn 36 on 19 February, 2021. Only 10 months, 13 days, 11 hours, 49 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Haylie Duff has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%

Short Biography

Haylie Duff was born on 19-02-1985 in Houston in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Presenter, Author, Singer, Songwriter, Businessperson, Voice Artist & Television Actress who known for her work in Hollywood industry.

Haylie Duff Wiki Link

Haylie Duff Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Haylie Duff's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Haylie Duff

Haylie Duff Popularity on Social Media