Heather Mills Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Heather Mills

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 12 January, 1968
BIRTH PLACE Aldershot , Hampshire
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (2019) 51 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 172 cm
in meters- 1.72 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 7”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 58 kg
in Pounds- 127.87 lbs
Last Updated on : January 12, 2019

Other Name: Heather Anne Mills
Other Professions : Businessperson Activist Model

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

51 years, 0 month, 11 days old age. Heather Mills will turn 52 on 12 January, 2020. Only 11 months, 19 days, 22 hours, 54 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Heather Mills has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%

Biography   Edit

Heather Mills was born on 12-01-1968 in Aldershot, Hampshire, United Kingdom. She is an English Media Personality, Businessperson, Activist & Model.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Heather Mills's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays