January 16, 2021

Hebah Patel Age, Height, Family, Movies, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 9, 2018

Hebah Patel Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Hebah Patel was born on 06-01-1994 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Dancer & Model who is well known for her work in Tamil, Telugu & Kannada cinema.


Other Name: Heeba Patel, hebbah
Other Professions: Dancer Model
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Kannada
Hebah Patel Wiki Link

Hebah Patel Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Hebah Patel

Hebah Patel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 0 month, 10 days old age Hebah Patel will turn 28 on 06 January, 2022. Only 11 months, 20 days, 17 hours, 46 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hebah Patel has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%