October 18, 2021

Heera Rajagopal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 19, 2018

Short Biography

Heera Rajagopal was born on 29-12-1971 in Chennai in the state of Tamilnadu, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Philanthropist, Blogger & Activist who is well known for her work in Tamil, Telugu cinema as well as Malayalam, Kannada & Hindi films.


Other Name: Janani, Hira
Other Professions: Philanthropist Blogger Activist
Appearance: Tamil Malayalam Telugu Kannada Bollywood
Heera Rajagopal Wiki Link

Heera Rajagopal Popular Videos

Heera Rajagopal Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to C.S Rajagopal. She was married to Pushkar Madhav Natu from 2002-2006.

Life's Important Dates Of Heera Rajagopal

Heera Rajagopal Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 9 months, 19 days old age Heera Rajagopal will turn 50 on 29 December, 2021. Only 2 months, 10 days, 23 hours, 46 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Heera Rajagopal has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%