January 25, 2022

Heidi Cruz Biography, Age, Height, Husband, Children, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 2, 2020

Heidi Cruz Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Heidi Cruz was born on 07-08-1972 in San Luis Obispo in the state of California, United States. She is an American  Administrator, Banker, Businessperson & Managing Director at Goldman Sachs since 2012.


Other Name: Heidi Suzanne Cruz, Heidi Suzanne Nelson
Other Professions: Administrator Banker Businessperson

Heidi Cruz Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Heidi Cruz's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Heidi Cruz

Heidi Cruz Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 5months, 18 days old age Heidi Cruz will turn 50 on 07 August, 2022. Only 6 months, 12 days, 1 hours,32 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Heidi Cruz has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%