August 19, 2022

Helen Mirren Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 26, 2018

Helen Mirren Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Helen Mirren was born on 26-07-1945 in Hammersmith, London, United Kingdom. She is an English Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress, Voice Artist & Radio Artist who known for her work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Dame Helen Lydia Mirren, Helen Lydia Mironoff
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress Voice Artist Radio Artist

Helen Mirren Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Helen Mirren's family, relatives;
Husband Taylor Hackford

Life's Important Dates Of Helen Mirren

Helen Mirren Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

77 years, 0month, 24 days old age Helen Mirren will turn 78 on 26 July, 2023. Only 11 months, 6 days, 6 hours,25 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Helen Mirren has celebrated the total number of 77 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 77
    77
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    16%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%