July 01, 2022

Henrik Larsson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 20, 2018

Short Biography

Henrik Larsson was born on 20-09-1971 in Helsingborg, Skane, Sweden. He is a Swedish Football Player.


Other Name: Henrik Edward Larsson

Life's Important Dates Of Henrik Larsson

Henrik Larsson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 9months, 11 days old age Henrik Larsson will turn 51 on 20 September, 2022. Only 2 months, 18 days, 22 hours,45 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Henrik Larsson has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%