October 02, 2022

Henry Kissinger Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 27, 2018

Short Biography

Henry Kissinger was born on 27-05-1923 in Furth, Bavaria, Germany. He is an American Scientist, Businessperson, Entrepreneur, Politician, Writer & Author.


Other Name: Henry Alfred Kissinger, Heinz Alfred Kissinger
Other Professions: Businessperson Entrepreneur Politician Writer Author

Life's Important Dates Of Henry Kissinger

Henry Kissinger Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

99 years, 4months, 5 days old age Henry Kissinger will turn 100 on 27 May, 2023. Only 7 months, 24 days, 5 hours,23 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Henry Kissinger has celebrated the total number of 99 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 99
    99
  • 14
    14%
  • 14
    14%
  • 14
    14%
  • 15
    15%
  • 14
    14%
  • 15
    15%
  • 13
    13%