January 25, 2022

Henry Nicholls Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 20, 2019

Henry Nicholls Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Henry Nicholls was born on 15-11-1991 in Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand. He is A New Zealander Cricket Player.


Other Name: Henry Michael Nicholls

Life's Important Dates Of Henry Nicholls

Henry Nicholls Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 2months, 10 days old age Henry Nicholls will turn 31 on 15 November, 2022. Only 9 months, 20 days, 1 hours,16 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Henry Nicholls has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%