December 03, 2020

Henry Wolfe Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 12, 2018

Henry Wolfe Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Henry Wolfe was born on 13-11-1979 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Songwriter, Singer, Musician & Film Actor.


Other Name: Henry Wolfe Gummer
Other Professions: Singer Musician Film Actor
Appearance: Hollywood
Henry Wolfe Wiki Link

Henry Wolfe Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Don Gummer and Meryl Streep. He has three sisters named Louisa Gummer, Grace Gummer, and Mamie Gummer. 

Life's Important Dates Of Henry Wolfe

Henry Wolfe Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 0 month, 20 days old age Henry Wolfe will turn 42 on 13 November, 2021. Only 11 months, 9 days, 11 hours, 28 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Henry Wolfe has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%