Henry Wolfe Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Henry Wolfe

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 13 November, 1979
BIRTH PLACE New York City , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 39 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : November 12, 2018

Other Name: Henry Wolfe Gummer
Other Professions : Singer Musician Film Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

39 years, 3 months, 10 days old age. Henry Wolfe will turn 40 on 13 November, 2019. Only 8 months, 20 days, 1 hours, 51 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Henry Wolfe has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%

Biography   Edit

Henry Wolfe was born on 13-11-1979 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Songwriter, Singer, Musician & Film Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Henry Wolfe's family, relatives;

He was born to Don Gummer and Meryl Streep. He has three sisters named Louisa Gummer, Grace Gummer, and Mamie Gummer. 


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays