December 05, 2022

Herb Dhaliwal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 12, 2018

Short Biography

Herb Dhaliwal was born on 12-12-1952 in Punjab, India. He is a Canadian Businessperson, Politician, Writer & Author.


Other Name: Harbance Singh Dhaliwal
Other Professions: Politician Writer Author

Life's Important Dates Of Herb Dhaliwal

Herb Dhaliwal Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

69 years, 11months, 23 days old age Herb Dhaliwal will turn 70 on 12 December, 2022. Only 6 days, his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Herb Dhaliwal has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%