April 07, 2020

Herbert London Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 25, 2018

Other Name: Herbert Ira London
Other Professions: Author Academician Writer

Short Biography

Herbert London was born on 1939 in in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Activist, Author, Academician & Writer.

Herbert London Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Herbert London