Hilary Swank Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Hilary Swank

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 30 July, 1974
BIRTH PLACE Lincoln , Lancaster , Nebraska
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 44 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 168 cm
in meters- 1.68 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : July 26, 2017

Other Name: Hilary Ann Swank
Other Professions : Television Actress Film Producer
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

44 years, 3 months, 19 days old age. Hilary Swank will turn 45 on 30 July, 2019. Only 8 months, 11 days, 3 hours, 57 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hilary Swank has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%

Biography   Edit

Hilary Swank was born on 30-07-1974 in Lincoln, Lancaster in the state of Nebraska, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Film Producer.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Hilary Swank's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays