September 28, 2022

Hilary Swank (Actress) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Husband, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 10, 2019

Hilary Swank Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Hilary Swank was born on 30-07-1974 in Lincoln in the state of Nebraska, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Film Producer.


Other Name: Hilary Ann Swank
Other Professions: Television Actress Film Producer
Appearance: Hollywood

Hilary Swank Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Hilary Swank's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Hilary Swank

Hilary Swank Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 1month, 29 days old age Hilary Swank will turn 49 on 30 July, 2023. Only 10 months, 1 days, 17 hours,23 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hilary Swank has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%