December 06, 2022

Hill Harper Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 17, 2019

Hill Harper Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Hill Harper was born on 17-05-1966 in Iowa City in the state of Iowa, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Film Actor, Video Game Artist, Writer & Author.


Other Name: Francis Eugene Harper, F. Hill Harper
Other Professions: Film Actor Video Game Artist Writer Author
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Hill Harper

Hill Harper Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 6months, 19 days old age Hill Harper will turn 57 on 17 May, 2023. Only 5 months, 10 days, 2 hours,34 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hill Harper has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%