April 02, 2020

Hiran Chatterjee Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 19, 2018

Other Name: Papai
Other Professions: Singer Screenwriter Film Director Film Producer Businessperson Politician
Appearance: Bengali

Hiran Chatterjee Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


34 years, 3 months, 14 days old age Hiran Chatterjee will turn 35 on 19 December, 2020. Only 8 months, 16 days, 20 hours, 39 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hiran Chatterjee has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%

Short Biography

Hiran Chatterjee was born on 19-12-1985 in Uluberia, Howrah in the state of West Bengal, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Singer, Screenwriter, Film Director, Film Producer, Businessperson & Politician who known for his work in Bengali films.

Hiran Chatterjee Wiki Link

Hiran Chatterjee Popular Videos

Hiran Chatterjee Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Satinath Chatterjee and Sunetra Ghatak. He is married to Anindita Chatterjee since 2008 and together has a daughter named Niyasa Chatterjee.

Life's Important Dates Of Hiran Chatterjee

Hiran Chatterjee Popularity on Social Media