Hishammuddin Hussein Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Hishammuddin Hussein

#104 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 5 August, 1961
BIRTH PLACE Petaling Jaya , Selangor
COUNTRY Malaysia
AGE (2019) 57 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : July 23, 2018

Other Name: Hishammuddin bin Tun Hussein

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

57 years, 7 months, 20 days old age. Hishammuddin Hussein will turn 58 on 05 August, 2019. Only 4 months, 10 days, 20 hours, 12 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hishammuddin Hussein has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

Biography   Edit

Hishammuddin Hussein was born on 05-08-1961 in Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia. He is a Malaysian Politician.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Hishammuddin Hussein's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays