July 04, 2020

Holland Taylor Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 14, 2019

Other Name: Holland Virginia Taylor
Other Professions: Film Actress Theatre Actress Playwright Activist
Appearance: Hollywood

Short Biography

Holland Taylor was born on 14-01-1943 in Philadelphia in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Film Actress, Activist, Theatre Actress & Playwright who known for her roles in Hollywood industry.

Holland Taylor Wiki Link

Holland Taylor Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


77 years, 5 months, 21 days old age Holland Taylor will turn 78 on 14 January, 2021. Only 6 months, 9 days, 11 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Holland Taylor has celebrated the total number of 77 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 77
    77
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    16%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%

Holland Taylor Popular Videos

Holland Taylor Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Holland Taylor's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Holland Taylor