Holland Taylor Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Holland Taylor

# 5421 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
Profile Views : 453
BIRTHDAY 14 January, 1943
BIRTH PLACE Philadelphia , Pennsylvania
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 75 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 58 kg
in Pounds- 127.87 lbs
Last Updated on : January 14, 2018

Other Name: Holland Virginia Taylor
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

75 years, 4 months, 9 days old age Holland Taylor will turn 76 on 14 January, 2019. Only 7 months, 21 days, 22 hours, 33 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Holland Taylor has celebrated the total number of 75 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 75
    75
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%

About   Edit

Holland Taylor was born on 14-01-1943 in Philadelphia in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Film Actress, Activist, Theatre Actress & Playwright who known for her roles in Hollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Holland Taylor's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays