June 28, 2022

Howard Deutch Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 31, 2018

Short Biography

Howard Deutch was born on 14-09-1950 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Director & Television Director.


Other Name: Howard Roy Deutch
Other Professions: Television Director
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Howard Deutch

Howard Deutch Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

71 years, 9months, 14 days old age Howard Deutch will turn 72 on 14 September, 2022. Only 2 months, 16 days, 11 hours,38 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Howard Deutch has celebrated the total number of 72 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 72
    72
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%