September 29, 2022

Hrishikesh Kanitkar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 14, 2017

Short Biography

Hrishikesh Kanitkar was born on 14-11-1974 in Pune in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Cricket Player who has retired in 2015.


Other Name: Hrishikesh Hemant Kanitkar

Hrishikesh Kanitkar Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Hemant Kanitkar was an Indian former cricketer. He has a brother named Aditya Kanitkar.

Life's Important Dates Of Hrishikesh Kanitkar

Hrishikesh Kanitkar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 10months, 15 days old age Hrishikesh Kanitkar will turn 48 on 14 November, 2022. Only 1 months, 15 days, 22 hours,8 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hrishikesh Kanitkar has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%