August 12, 2020

Hugo Weaving Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 4, 2018

Short Biography

Hugo Weaving was born on 04-04-1960 in Ibadan, Oyo, Nigeria. He is a Nigerian-born English-Australian Film Actor, Television Actor, Voice Artist, Radio Artist, Theatre Actor & Narrator.


Other Name: Hugo Wallace Weaving
Other Professions: Television Actor Voice Artist Radio Artist Theatre Actor Narrator
Hugo Weaving Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Hugo Weaving

Hugo Weaving Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

60 years, 4 months, 8 days old age Hugo Weaving will turn 61 on 04 April, 2021. Only 7 months, 22 days, 59 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hugo Weaving has celebrated the total number of 60 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 60
    60
  • 8
    13%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%