August 08, 2020

Hunter King Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 17, 2017

Hunter King Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Hunter King was born on 19-10-1993 in San Mateo in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Video Game Artist & Soap Opera Actress.


Other Name: Hunter Haley King, Haley King
Other Professions: Television Actress Video Game Artist Soap Opera Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Hunter King Wiki Link

Hunter King Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Terry King and Jamie King. She has two sisters named Joey King (Actress) and Kelli King.

Life's Important Dates Of Hunter King

Hunter King Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 9 months, 20 days old age Hunter King will turn 27 on 19 October, 2020. Only 2 months, 10 days, 14 hours, 49 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hunter King has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%