October 06, 2022

I. M. Vijayan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 22, 2017

I. M. Vijayan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

I. M. Vijayan was born on 25-04-1969 in Thrissur in the state of Kerala, India. He is an Indian Football Player & Film Actor in Malayalam cinema.


Other Name: Inivalappil Mani Vijayan
Other Professions: Film Actor
Appearance: Malayalam Tamil

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Arjuna Award National Sports Award 2003 Football

Life's Important Dates Of I. M. Vijayan

I. M. Vijayan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 5months, 11 days old age I. M. Vijayan will turn 54 on 25 April, 2023. Only 6 months, 18 days, 6 hours,12 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

I. M. Vijayan has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%