October 06, 2022

Ian Hyland Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 31, 2018

Short Biography

Ian Hyland was born on 01-02-1995 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Ian Donovan Hyland
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Ian Hyland Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ian Hyland's family, relatives;
Sister Sarah Hyland

Life's Important Dates Of Ian Hyland

Ian Hyland Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 8months, 5 days old age Ian Hyland will turn 28 on 01 February, 2023. Only 3 months, 25 days, 7 hours,55 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ian Hyland has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%