December 02, 2022

Ian Nelson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 10, 2018

Ian Nelson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ian Nelson was born on 10-04-1995 in Madison in the state of Wisconsin, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Singer, Dancer & Theatre Actor.


Other Name: Ian Michael Nelson
Other Professions: Television Actor Singer Dancer Theatre Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Ian Nelson

Ian Nelson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 7months, 22 days old age Ian Nelson will turn 28 on 10 April, 2023. Only 4 months, 7 days, 14 hours,40 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ian Nelson has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%