May 30, 2020

Top Trending

  • Rana Daggubati got engaged to Miheeka Bajaj on 21-05-2020
  • WWE Wrestler Shad Gaspard died at 39
  • Actor Hagen Mills attempted murder-suicide at 29
  • Actor Ken Osmond died at 76
  • Ratnakar Matkari died at 81
  • Lynn Shelton died at 54 from unidentified blood disorder
  • Phyllis George died at 70
  • Fred Willard died at 86
  • Actor Frank Bielec died by heart attack at 72
  • Roy Horn died at 75 from COVID-19
  • Iga Wyrwal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

    Updated On : February 20, 2018

    Other Name: Iga A, Eva, Eva Wyrwal
    Other Professions: Model

    Iga Wyrwal Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


    31 years, 3 months, 10 days old age Iga Wyrwal will turn 32 on 20 February, 2021. Only 8 months, 20 days, 12 hours, 49 minutes has left for her next birthday.

    Monday
    Saturday
    Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

    Iga Wyrwal has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

    • 31
      31
    • 4
      13%
    • 4
      13%
    • 5
      16%
    • 5
      16%
    • 5
      16%
    • 4
      13%
    • 4
      13%

    Short Biography

    Iga Wyrwal is a wonderful Actress and Model who was born on February 20, 1989, in Kalisz, Poland. 

    Iga Wyrwal Wiki Link

    Iga Wyrwal Complete Bio & Career

    In the year 2006, Iga shifted from Poland to Rugby which is located in England. Later, in the year 2008, she signed a contract to appear as a cover girl for the magazine titled as Nuts. As a matter of fact, she is been regarded as – The sexiest New Babe in Britain. Additionally, Iga has appeared in the plethora of men’s magazine which mainly includes the polish edition of the Playboy, CKM, and Front. Additionally, she has also appeared in a plenty of shoots for various websites which mainly include MET – Art, Onlytease, and Breathtakers. She is also premiered in the national newspaper of United Kingdom titled as Daily Star with the title as Page 3 Girl. 
     
    Subsequently, in the year 2009, Iga got a chance to appear in the television show – Taniec Z Gwiazdami of season 10 which is the polish edition of the magazine – Strictly Come Dancing. Later, in the year 2011, she got an opportunity to perform in the role of Regina. Also, her name was listed in the position 1 in the list of 100 sexiest topless Babes 2008 of the magazine – Nuts. Most prominently, this is the character of the second wife of Dwarf King in the movie titled as Your Highness along with the other co-artists who include Danny McBride, Natalie Portman, and James Franco. Her other popular movies include Dread and Gun of the Black Sun in the year 2009 and 2011 respectively.    

    Life's Important Dates Of Iga Wyrwal