August 07, 2022

Ilana Kloss Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 21, 2018

Short Biography

Ilana Kloss was born on 22-03-1956 in Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa. She is a South African former Tennis Player, Tennis Coach & Commissioner of World TeamTennis.


Other Name: Ilana Sheryl Kloss
Other Professions: Tennis Coach Commissioner

Life's Important Dates Of Ilana Kloss

Ilana Kloss Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

66 years, 4months, 16 days old age Ilana Kloss will turn 67 on 22 March, 2023. Only 7 months, 14 days, 7 hours,15 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ilana Kloss has celebrated the total number of 66 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 66
    66
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%